Close

Current Conditions
38 ° Light Rain

Login | Subscribe
Loading.... Please Wait.

Lake Shore Middle School third quarter honor roll

Sixth Grade Honor Roll

Olivia Alvira, Natalie Bailey, Thomas Barber, Grace Barker, Devin Bauer, Abigail Beamish, Claire Birkemeier, Kayle Borowicz, Joshua Buchanan, Caitlin Burbige, Domenica Cala, Kaitlin Chiavetta, Margaret Chudy, Kaylee Cole, Olivia Costa, Ajay Cybulski, Mason Dale, Ryan DeLair, Jade DiFrancesco, Hannah Duderwick, Karleigh Easton, Bladen Eimer, Cyrus Farner, Noelle Gierszewski, Sara Gilhooly, Caleb Grill, Trey Harris, Felicia Landwehr, Nathaniel Lockwood, Patrick Majkut, Alexander Martin, Jason Martin, Mitchell McGarrity, Kelsey Merecki, Slade Merk, Maxfield John Michalec, Allysyn O’Connor, Kayley Omlor, Kaylee Peacock, Alyssa Perkins, Rebecca Perry, Allison Pfeiffer, Brandon Pudlewski, Jack Quider, Jessica Sawynsky, Sydnea Schiedel, Autumn Schunk, Mitchell Stevens, Emily Stolarski, Dominik Thomas, Nolan Thomas, Cole Wishman, Lauren Wood and Dylan Zolnowski

Sixth Grade Merit Roll

Jared Addison, Tabitha Allen, Zachary Biel, Vitus Bourkney, Linzie Buck, Eveline Butlak, Jordan Butterfield, Adam Carlson, Matthew Chudy, Rachael Conklin, William Connors, Matthew DeBerardinis, Ryan Dier, Alexander Donovan, Laura Esposito, Kendall Feldmann, Nolan Gardner, Beau Garvey, Chassidy George, Jacob Guarino, Shannon Halloran, Branden Hutchinson, Erica Kennedy, Ashley Klepp, Vincent Latona, Michael Lewis, Bianca Mancini, Peyton Martin, Ashley Matuszak, Kaitlyn Miteff, Nicolle Myers, Celina Park, Aries Rodriguez-Rafter, Elizabeth Rose, Adam Smith, Paige Smith, Devon Stephan, Delilah Swinarski, Alexandria Szewczyk, Aidan Van Slycke, Alexander White and Olivia Wiktor

Seventh Grade Honor Roll

Julianna Abbatoy, Mackenzie Alvira, Kyle Ballard, Savannah Battaglia, August Becker, Owen Bitnun, Lindsey Brogcinski, Gina Browning, Jay Brueckl, Adam Brzozowiec, Ashley Buchanan, Ryan Cervola, Brienne’ Costello, Jade Cozzo, Shannon Curran, Eric D’Innocenzo, Jillian DeMaria, Nicholas DiBerardino, Madelyne DiMartino, Melanie Doyle, Jessica Dunlap, Ethan Dybowski, Rebecca Eimer, Kendall Flak, Daniel Fosdick, Brian Freebern, Aaron Freeman, Dyllon Gartley, Tori George, Robert Gifford, Dakota Glashauser, Errika Gonzalez, Zachary Guziec, Lauren Ingrao, Jalyn Jimerson, Madison Justinger, Ryan Kostusiak, Emily Kromer, Jackson Kwilos, Kyle Latimore, Emily Leitten, Gabrielle Lohr, Tanner Loretto, Olivia Luce, Alyssa Maiorana, Kylie Mallory, Molly McCabe, Kelliann McNeal, Matthew Memmo, Madelyn Miller, Sara Mruk, Marcus Muffoletto, Becket Panfil, Rayden Parker-Norton, Seth Penn, Olivia Pericak, Ana Pinto de Andrade, Zachary Pirog, Evan Pope, Hanna Prince, Mathea Riley, Tyler Rohde, Madison Roncone, Hailey Russell, Morgan Ryerse, Ivy Santana, Kaylea Schiedel, Robert Schmelzinger, Mariah Scritchfield, Alexander Silfies, Ashley Siragusa, Matthew Timm, Ryan Utley, Paige West, Alexis Wiens, Jonathan Wilson, Zachary Wilson, Robert Wolf, Jocelyn Zolnowski and Victoria Zuidema

Seventh Grade Merit Roll

Ryan Ambrose, James Blanar, Erin Bluff, Breanna Caroll, Tyler Codd, Derek Crowden, Tyler Dalton, Natalie Fix, Madison Fox, Ryan Franco, Malorie Gates, Cassidy Harenza, Sarah Heath, Anna Ippolito, Marlene Jimerson, Reagan Kaylor, Kristopher Kessel, Chicory Kettle, Emma Kist, Sennie Lay, Qi Qi Lin, Jacob Mackiewicz, Cody May, Kasandra Mayne, Catherine McLaughlin, Alexis McMurray, Hannah Metty, Madison Miranda, Sean Nicander, Austin Niedermeier, McKayla Olmstead, Jordan Sinclair, Aaron Speck, Sabryna Stevens, Maya Thompson, Bryce Toth, Audriyanna Vail, Eliza Vail, Emily Valle, Nicholas Vanscoter and Derise Waterman

Eighth Grade Honor Roll

Jared Allen, Reiley Armstrong, Danielle Bachert, Rachael Bilek, Emily Xiao Birkemeier, Sabrina Blasz, Adam Buczkowski, Kayla Canfield, Grace Chiavetta, Logan Chmura, Natalie Cummings, Erika DeAngelis, Jonathan DeMaria, Alyssa Diamond, Jacob Dombrowski, Collin Eastman, Audrey Feldmann, Aryn Fitzgerald, Mackenzie Fox, Mary Francis, Alexandria Galluzzi, Alyssa Gardner, Benjamin Garvey, Kendra Guenot, Brandon Guzman, Alexa Haberer, Sierra Hambly, Alexander Headley, Steven Heimburg Jr, Justin Holland, Erica Holscher, Abigail Johnson, Devin Joslyn, Josephine Klaczyk, Thomas Kmitch, Sophia Koenig, Christopher Kostusiak, Leah Kruger, Samantha Kruger, Alicia Majkut, Samantha Mascio, Andrew McDonagh, Katelyn McMillan, Kiersten McNamara, Bridget Mitchell, Aaron Montroy, Julia Niedziela, Lauren O’Neill, Darcy Paradiso, Audrey Parks, Tyler Peterson, Joshua Schamberger, Madison Scheuneman, Chelsea Schiedel, Jordan Scholl, Eric Senior, Brook Sillart, Nicholas Sillart, Olivia Slotman, Tanner Stoltenburg, Bailey Strade, Matthew Terrano, Joseph Venezia, Ashlyn Joanne Weaver, Emma Wilson, Ashley Wojnowicz and Talia Wright

Eighth Grade Merit Roll

McKayla Allen, Michelle Annarino, Lauren Atti, Juliarose Austin, Kaelan Baca, Adam Ballard, Kira Benedict, Zachary Byrne, Santino Cala, Sean Campbell, Kalie Chiappetta, Shauna Chiappetta, Jacob Coil, Adam D’Innocenzo, Sarah Davidson, Maxwell Eastman, Jasmine Ellis, Paige Errington, Nathan Fisher, Alyssa Fitzgerald, Davis Glashauser, Jessica Hackford, Margaret Hellert, Madison Herlan, Michael Hill, Lawrence Jenkins, Kaitlyn Kist, Cameron Klimowicz, Zachary Len, Brenden McGarrity, Brad Memmo, Sebastian Morrissey, Cassandra Mueller, Jillian Naab, Weston Owens-Badaszewski, Christopher Pauley, Madeline Penn, Brandon Reynolds, Angel Richardson, Devon Rovnak, Shayla Scanlan, Kevin Schanbacher, Paul Senseney, Madison Stevens, Kerry Thomas, Michael Trimper, Jacqueline Uncapher, Darien Webb, Brendan Wheeler, Blaze White, Kobie White and Brave Williams


ADD A COMMENT

You must be signed in to comment.

Click Here to create a Free Account

Click here to Sign in

Subject
Comments
Submit

Be the first to Comment
Join thesunnews.net's mailing list.
Email:
For Email Marketing you can trust