Close

Current Conditions
69 ° Mostly Cloudy

Login | Subscribe
Loading.... Please Wait.

Saints Peter & Paul Community School honor rolls

First honor roll:
Abby Anderson, Emma Anderson, Sam Attea, Maura Casey, Molly Casey, Lily Daley, Caroline DiPasquale, Charlie DiPasquale, Joseph DeMaria, Brook Eberz, Claire Fahey, Katherine Fahey, Colin Farrell, Stephanie Gaume, Daniel Gernatt, Grace Gernatt, Elizabeth Gracon, Jennifer Grimm, Rory Hannon, Mark Henry, Maeve Hull, Hannah Johnston, Maggie Kellner, Peyton Kellner, Cole Kruszka, Zachary Lewis, Angeleah Lograsso, Brady Loretto, James Lyon, Nicholas McCulloch, Devin McDonnell, Connor McGrath, Joseph Martin, Matthew Minton, Natalie Muka, Lauren Neyman, Dane Perez, Alyssa Piazza, Ben Pinkowski, Ben Piwko, Emily Rhoads, Madalynn Rola, Joseph Rowell, Jason Rudnicki, Ian Snyder, Jacob Sortisio, Jillian Stapleton, Caroline Szuflita, Nicole Villiarini, Ellie Vukelic, Jack Vukelic, Kristin Wojtowicz, Lauren Zimmer and Caylee Zuchowski.

Second honor roll:

Connor Baker, Addam Brunner, Aidan Brunner, Presleigh Brunner, Gavin Calkins, Michael Cerrillo, Caitlin DeMaria, Matthew Devine, Shannon Dienes, Julia Dombrowski, Emily Finach, Violet Friedhaber, David Friedrich, Lauren Gaume, Anthony Giardina, Anna Gracon, Veronica Gray, Cara Hackford, Jackson Hannon, Keegan Hannon, Anna Hayes, David Hayes, Grace Hull, Mia Insera, Matthew Jaworski, Connor Kavanaugh, Paul Kruszka, Hannah Kwasniewski, Tyler Lane, Jacob Lewis, Aidan McCarthy, Emma McCulligan, Amelia McDonnell, Lillian McDonnell, Jadian McDougall, Juliana McDougall, Brendan McGrath, Joseph Marchinda, Madison Martin, Benjamin Michalski, Moira Michalski, Clare Miller, Grace Miller, Madeline Muka, Luke Murdock, Matthew Murdock, Ian Murphy, Elijah Obrochta, Meghan Palisano, Nathan Pierce, Ally Pinkowski, Nicholas Piwko, Matthew Proy, Nicholas Reeb, Sydney Robinson, Alexondria Rychlik, Jonathan Rychlik, Christina Saraf, Myles Schenfield, Reece Schenfield, Michael Schunk, Ryan Sciandra, Gavan Schwenkbeck, Parker Shipman, Daniel Spencer, Michael Spencer, Ryan Stack, Grace Stapleton, Joseph Szuflita, Gillian Tagliaferro, Mitchell Taylor, Julia Torchia, Robert Villarini, Jahveer Williams and David Zizzi.

Merit roll:
Ciara Adkins, Jillian Aebly, Anne Attea, Courtney Balcerzak, Noah Besecker, Chelsea Casucci, John Casucci, Blake Dase, Shane Detra, Connor Galley, Ryan Galley, Madison Gawronski, Mia Gawronski, Carolina Hannon, Jadyn Hogan, Teagan Johnston, Dawson Lockwood, Jillian Lockwood, Chloe McCulligan, Andrew Michalski, Colin Murphy, Steve Otremba, Noah Landers, Sydney Landers, Taylor Loretto, Joseph Palisano, Charles Paszek, Brendan Reid, Troy Rinaldi, Serena Salamone, Jonathan Seymour, Amanda Songin, Benjamin Stapleton, Kevin Stresing, Lindsey Stresing, Matthew Strozyk, Maxwell Taylor, Nick Torchia and Christopher Wind.
ADD A COMMENT

You must be signed in to comment.

Click Here to create a Free Account

Click here to Sign in

Subject
Comments
Submit

Be the first to Comment
Join thesunnews.net's mailing list.
Email:
For Email Marketing you can trust