Close

Current Conditions
52 ° Partly Cloudy

Login | Subscribe
Loading.... Please Wait.

Hamburg Middle School third quarter honor rolls

Sixth Grade High Honor

Samuel Baccoli, Kristen Bacher, Joseph Balbierz, Adam Battershell , Jaime Beck, Christina Birt, Thomas Blackwell, Alexandria Burgio, Leah Cabarga, Nathan Capasso, Brett Chiodo, Jaylin Chlosta, Connor Chojnicki, Adam Cislo, Noelle Claassen, Megan Clancy, Lydia Clark, Michelle Colangelo, Brian Colmerauer, Michael Conklin, Maria Covelli, William Cox Jr., Dylan Crowley, Brendan Cuddihy, James Daye, Taylor Delmont, Ellie DeLucia, Michael DeSpirt, Kendalle DiRienzo, Liam Doyle, Alexandra Duma, Nora Dunford, Elizabeth Eberhardt, Hannah Fox, Madelynne Fusco, Stephen Gabor, Hayley Gannon, Ryan Gannon, Mara Gilmartin, Clare Gorman, Eleanor Gow, Samantha Gregoire, Nicholas Hafner, Morgan Henneberg, Anna Hennessy, Nathan Henry, Brian Herrmann, Jake Hutchison, Lily Joyce, Kyle Kawalek, Hayley Kazmierczak, Elizabeth Kisker, Madelyn Kruszka, Aniela Marcin, Lukas Marcin, William McGowan, Nathan McMillen, Samuel Miller, Grace Molenda, Emma Moscato Morgan Mulawka, Catie Nemec, Lauren Nikiel, Brandon Novoa, Spencer Nyhart, Zachary Nyhart, Ava O’Hara, Andrew Paluch, Nicole Park, Alyssa Paskie, Joshua Pavlovich, Ethan Pohlman, Matthew Reagan, Brooke Reinagel, Kelly Riederer, Madison Ross, Samuel Ruffino,, Kaylee Schiffman, Wyatt Schunk, Lauren Setera, Rebecca Skelley, Michael Skora, Natalie Snow, Catherine Streicher, Timothy Stuart, Bergen Swanson, Samantha Vail, Lily Wagner, Brianna Walker, Hannah Webb, Brooke Weidner, John Williams, Victoria Wittmeyer, Luke Wojnicki, Grace Zdrojewski

Sixth Grade Honor Roll

Mackenzie Agliata, Julia Baldonado, Elizabeth Becker, Margaret Beiter, West Benosa, Mya Bonney, Daniel Bowen, Cameron Braun, Taylor Bryniarski, Donovan Chaas, Maggie Chen, Samantha Chiari, Samuel Cilano, Keara Cook, Christopher Damiani, Valerie DaPolito, Sarah Davidson, Nicholas Davis, Patrick Devine, Aidan Doran, Jackson Dunn, John Edie, Kylie Essman, Jared Evenden, Sydney Fadeley, Maya Fagnan, Matthew Fumerelle, Jennifer Gates, Caitlin Gonter, Seth Heeter, Sarah Hobbs, Amber Hoch, Stephen Houghton, Torey Iwanenko, Nicholas Jarzynski, Bo Johnson, Garrett Kaizer, Joshua Knickerbocker, Caitlin Kostowniak, Brandon Kuppel, Jonathan Kurtz, Michael Lange, Andrew Lauria, Victoria Lettieri, Demetrious Liberta, John Maher, Evan Maiola, Cole Margerum, Haley Martin, Gabriel Mastrangelo, Kayley McCadden, Brigid McKeone, Chloe Meldrim, Grace Meldrim, Emily Moses, Kelly Mumbach, Destinee Munro, Daniel Newton, Emily O’Connor, Isaiah O’Connor, Jacob O’Donnell, Cora O’Halloran, Timothy Oswald, Ethan Palinski, Andi Pyne, Colton Randon, Hayley Reese, Christian Reilly, Christian Reinagel, Marina Rodriguez, Gracie-Rose Russo, Dominic Russo, Makenna Ryan, Sarah Schelble, Jack Schinzel, Madison Schneeberger, Brock Schneider, Mackenzie Schuler, Jyllian Seereiter, Joshua Skelley, Ella Smeader, Luci Takas, Andrew Taylor, Daniel Tenhagen, Hannah Tetreault-Sega, Julia Torgalski, Maggie Tripp, Parker Walters, Samantha Waryk, Jacob Wicher, Tricia Willcox, Gerald Wnuk, Stephanie Young, Raechel Zielinski, Samantha Zitomer, Nathan Zorn, Patrick Zweig

Sixth Grade Merit Roll

Frederick Ando III, Courtney Antalek, Jacob Baetzhold, Madison Bailey, Hannah Baker, MacKenzie Baran, David Becker, Lucas Biniewski, Aidan Bittner, Andrew Borkowski, Madeline Brinkerhoff, Kirsten Capparello, Joseph Cione, Angel Craver, Grace Danyluk, Austin Disspain, Justin Durrett, Joshua Elze, Bailey Enser, Madison Fabbro, Shyanne Failey, Taylor Fawley, Cole Gambino, Alexander Gaughan, Cassey Gibbons, Thomas Graser, Ethan Gray Gabrielle Griffin, Abigail Gutowski Shannon Haffey, Logan Helak Austin Hubert, Kyle Ingraham, Andrew Jarzynski, Niklas Johnson, Aaron Jozwiak, Christian Kent, Jonathan LaFalce, Connor Manning, Tiahna Massenburg, Erica McCooey, Connor McDonnell, Benjamin McEwen, Laura Mecca, Kristyna Mercado, Cole Moon, Hallie Myers, Juliana Newberry, Claire Nowak, Gavin Paxson, Connor Pelkey, Halie Perrino, Hannah Pike, Alex Roth, Rhett Rozbicki, Silas Rubeck, Matthew Russo, Andrew Sauer, Joseph Schaffer, Christina Scioli, Maxim Skormin, Kaelin Smith, Kailey Smith, Jacob Sortisio, Hannah Suffoletto, Rianna Swanson, Zachary Tesi, Michael VanOrder, Erin Wilczynski, Micah Wood, Quinn Zack, Henry Zack, Nikola Zdjelar II

Seventh Grade High Honor

Brian Beck, Sierra Bennett, Julia Brace, Alexis Brunelle, Mackenzi Charlap, Eleanor Clarke, Madelyn Currier, Jenna Diamico, Paul DiCorso Jr., Grace Earl, Anthony Ferro, Maggie Fetterly, Jacob Genzel, Caitlyn Gilmartin, Emma Gregoire, Kailee Herbst, Erin Hibbert, Jacob High, Megan Kane, Amelia Kanner, Lily Katz, Seryna Krencik, Aaron Kummer, Morgan Lewis, Katherine Leyonmark, Kyle Linhardt, Stefan Marjanovic, Emma Maxson, Ryleigh Meegan, Allison Meissner, Daniel Ott, Jessica Paskie, Erin Quinlivan, Elizabeth Reitebach, Cortney Reynolds, Taylor Ritts, Dominic Romano, Alyssa Schara, Jessica Sickau, Gia Spicola, Jake Storey, Elliott Szabala, Kayla Taylor, Bailey Thompson, Lauren Tone, Tyler Walters, Kaylyn Wenzel, Nelson Wheaton, Noah Wichlacz, Heather Williams, Mary Williams

Seventh Grade Honor Roll

Cassandra Borrello, Steven Ball, Drew Bartelo, Jacob Bender, Isabella Bonner, Nicholas Brodfuehrer, Morgan Chalker, Ryan Coffman, Gabrielle Corsun, Brian Coyne, Kaylee Crotty, Carson Dayka, Katheryn Dehlinger, Matthew Devine, Jillian Duffy, Gavin Farrell, Tyler Galiotto, Tori Gamel, Scott Gates, Jordan Gonzalez,Chance Gunderman, Lilly Hector, Miranda Henry, Ally Hilton, Elise Hoffman, Tyler Hughey, Evan Hutter, Cullen Ingraham, Erek Iwanenko, Madison Jensen, Alyssa Johnson, Justin Kirst, Lauren Klimtzak, Shelby Kmidowski, Brynn Krolikowski, Robert Kubiszyn, Bryce Lakso, Nathan Lamm, David Lauria Jr., Mason Lavelle, John Lipiarz, Madelyn Luba, Anthony Manzella, Michael Maurer, Liam McCormick, Joseph Mule, Morgan Muriel, Jillian Murzynski, Daysun Orlikowski, Morgan Podpora, Christopher Puccio, Madolin Purcell, Madison Reardon, Cassidy Regan, Samuel Rishel, Ryan Russell, Dylan Sands, Kearstyn Schultz, Ryan Schwanz, Elise Shearer, James Shields, Claire Skalyo, Braden Smith, Aydan Stormer, Kole Taylor, Hannah Trolley, Julie Vu, Lindsey Warner, Alec Whalen, Alexa Wicher, Samantha Willard, Owen Woyshner, McKenna Wright

Seventh Grade Merit Roll

Kaylee Ambrose, Brett Andolino, Ryan Babkiewicz, Hunter Barnes, Matthew Bermingham, Peter Brooks, Kaitlyn Bruce, Clarice Byrne, Emmet Callahan, Ashley Carr, Bryce Cilliers, Jacob Clancy, Abigail Collins, Joshua Collins, Alexis Crotty, Madeline Devine, Jadd Dolegala, Sophia Drew, Madison Evans, Madison Farrell, Shayna Fitzpatrick, Britney Frayne, Keena Frazier, Jonathan Glase, Owen Gonter, Austin Grzechowiak, Brett Hall, Jamie Hanrahan, Jonathan Hawes,Francis Holly IV, Brennan Hull, Nicholas Impaglia, Molly Kabza, Thomas Kirchmeyer, Abigail Krause, Maverick Lamm, Noah Lemoine, Stephen Linton, Nathan Ludwig, Nicholas Lupkin, Maeve Clare McFall, Jared Milley, Ryan Miskell, Tristan Mitchell, Margaret Neureuter, Caroline Nowak, Angelea Obad, Liam O’Connell, Erin Parisien, Jacob Phillips, Matthew Ranger, Nicholas Ranger, John Rettig, Madelyn Richard, Evan Robillard, Regina Rogers, Hayley Russell, Paul Sass, Margaret Seider, Kyle Shuttleworth, Teresa Slojkowski, Arielle Smith, Leighla Walter, Emily Wieckowski, Marcus Wloch, Katelyn Wolf, Dillon Wolfe, Alyssa Zeniuk

Eighth Grade High Honor

Kallie Bain, Alex Battershell, Traci Bugaj, Johanna Burke, Emma Carlo, Jamie Carlson, Lauren Cox, Jason Delmont, Ryan Dils, Meaghan Doyle, Matthew Evenden, Meghan Fadeley, Connor Gannon, Erin Gawlak, Allison Glavey, Jordan Glowacki, Allison Graser, Heather Haberman, Megan Jary, Vanessa Marzullo, Madeline Maurer, Thomas McCartney, Jillian McGarry, Kathleen McGee, Clare McKeone, Hannah Meader, Korinne Mills, Mary Catherine Miskuly, Julia Morreale, Alexa Pace, Rachele Pasnik, Lucy Rauker, Tucker Reynolds, Jennifer Robbins, Nicholas Ruszczyk, Reece Schara, Kathryn Sheffield, Colin Smith, Olivia Sterns, Paige Thurnherr, Julia Vail, Kara Violanti, Addison Wright

Eighth Grade Honor Roll

Alexander Andrzejewski, Hailey Antalek, Jenna Armenia, Ashley Barber, Colin Bartoo, Carly Belica, Jacob Bell, Dana Bender, Raphael Benosa, Sean Bermingham, Jonathan Claassen, John Collins, Devon Crowley, Matthew Dart, Kelly DeGrood, Samuel Druzbik, Joseph Dubill, Nicholas Elsaesser, Tyler English, Liane Evenden, Braden Feasley, Julia Feuerstein, Morgan Fiore, Matthew Forney, Morgan Fumerelle, Karlie Gambino, Stephanie Gates, Zoe Gatti, Michael Glavey, Jonathan Gordner, Kathryn Griffin, Daniel Gunning, Patrick Hart, Andrew Henry, Anne marie Herbst, Jessica Herrington, Jeremy Herrington, Matthew Hess, Emily Imagna, Lucas Jablonski, Ariana Jones, Shawn Jordan, Celine Kawalek, Tracy Kazmierczak, Spencer Kedge, Grace Kent, Rebecca Knighton, Alexander Kochersberger, Raven Koenig, Ryan Krawczyk, Jordan Kuhns, Matthew Kujawa-Britton, John Lacina Jr., Isabella Lettieri, Madeleine Lewonka, Margaret Logel, Olivia Luthringer, Jacob Lutz, Michael MacTurk, Carolyna McConeghy, Jamie McEwen, Benjamin Michaud, Scott Miller, Benjamin Miller, Kelsi Mohn, Brooklynn Monks, Alexander Morey, Andrew Mumm, Madelynn Nikiel, Jessica O’Donnell, Shea O’Halloran, David Oswald, Mary Piccillo, Brooke Porto, Meagan Prusak, Abigail Pyne, Cameron Reilly, Sean Riley, Joshua Riordan, William Rogers, Stephanie Saia, Jillian Smith, Tristan Smith-Carlos, Ryan Smolinski, Genevieve Specht, Jordan Stando, Kayleigh Strachan, Taylor Strawbrich, William Taylor, Jared Valvo, Joshua Wicinski, Tracy Wittmer, Jessica Wyntjes, Michael Zogaib

Eighth Grade Merit Roll

Tyler Ahearn, Jacob Albert, August Bates, Willem Brokx, Alexandria Bryniarski, Lauren Busch, Kyrill Calkins Brooke Caryk, Christopher Cipollone, Noah Conn, Adam Conway, Jesse Czerwinski, Anthony Diamico, Adam Glowacki, Conner Gomolka, Liam Grogan, Andrew Gutowski, Sara Harmon, Caroline Heeter, Liberty Hens, Hannah Howie, Isabella Hubert, MaCade Hunter, Joseph Iafallo, Christopher Janak, Danielle Janak, Jason Jaskolka, Bryanna Karn, Henry Kearns, Lucas Kennedy, Rachel Klimtzak, Conor Long, Arthur Lutz, Kevin Mahoney, Eric Massenburg, Abbie McDonnell, Nicole Merz, Philip Newton, Ashley Overy, Kristen Peters, Gina Piazza, Douglas Pierce, Ryan Quinn, Maxim Reilly, Zachary Robertson, Allyssa Rodriguez, Jillian Roseman, Autumn Roza, Gage Schneider, Brianna Schulze, Aleaha Schwinn, Zachary Setera, Mark Sheehan, Jacob Smeader, Ryan Sortisio, Emiley Stefaniak, Keith Tirpak, Alexandria Tornabene, Megan Tramontana, Daniel Vail, Elias Vergos, Margaret Vesneske, Michael Wall, Matthew Weppner, Julia Whipple, Samuel Wright, Thomas Young, Alexander Zdrojewski
ADD A COMMENT

You must be signed in to comment.

Click Here to create a Free Account

Click here to Sign in

Subject
Comments
Submit

Be the first to Comment
Join thesunnews.net's mailing list.
Email:
For Email Marketing you can trust