Close

Current Conditions
40 ° Cloudy

Login | Subscribe
Loading.... Please Wait.

SS. Peter and Paul second quarter honor roll

Third Grade First Honors

Molly Casey, Anna Gracon, Aidan McCarthy and Maxwell Taylor.



Third Grade Second Honors

Presleigh Brunner, Gavin Calkins, John Casucci, Madison Gawronski, Edward Gibbons, Sydney Landers, Colin Farrell, Madison Martin, Grace Miller, Madalynn Rola, Reece Schenfield, Gunnar Schwenkbeck and Joseph Szuflita.



Third Grade Merit Roll

Taylor Loretto, Naomi Minniefield and Brendan Reid.



Fourth Grade First Honors

Caroline DiPasquale, Brook Eberz, Katie Fahey, Stephanie Gaume, Daniel Gernatt and Emily Rhoads.



Fourth Grade Second Honors

Addam Brunner, Shannon Dienes, Emily Finach, Charlie Paszek, Matthew Proy, Serena Salamone, Bobby Villarini and Jack Vukelic.



Fourth Grade Merit Roll

Aidan Brunner, Connor Galley, Matthew Jaworski, Teagan Johnston, Colin Murphy, Myles Schenfield and Chris Wind.



Fifth Grade First Honors

Joseph DeMaria, Elizabeth Gracon, Maeve Hull, Maggie Kellner, Brendan McGrath, Natalie Muka, Benjamin Piwko, Joseph Rowell, Ian Snyder and Caylee Zuchowski.



Fifth Grade Second Honors

Emma Anderson, Blake Dase, Julia Dombrowski, Mia Gawronski, David Hayes, Paul Kruszka, Hannah Kwasniewski, Jacob Lewis, Allyson Pinkowski, Ben Stapleton, Lindsey Stresing, Jacob Sortisio and Mitchell Taylor.



Fifth Grade Merit Roll

Anne Attea, Jillian Lockwood, Kendra MazzuMoira Michalski, Sydney Robinson, Amanda Songin, Daniel Spencer and Nick Torchia.



Sixth Grade First Honors

Claire Fahey, Grace Gernatt, Jennifer Grimm, Hannah Johnston, Angeleah Lograsso, Zachary Lewis, Nicholas McCulloch, Benjamin Pinkowski, Caroline Szuflita and Nicole Villarini.



Sixth Grade Second Honors

Lena Birmingham, Joseph Martin, Matthew Murdock, Alyssa Piazza, Ryan Stack, Kristin Wojtowicz, Lauren Zimmer and David Zizzi.



Sixth Grade Merit Roll

Ciara Adkins, Caleigh Fleming, Noah Landers, Dawson Lockwppd. Lillian McDonnell, Care Miller, Ian Murphy, Dane Perez, Try Rinaldi, Ryan Sciandra, Kevin Stresing and Gillian Tagliaferro.


Seventh Grade First Honors

Abigail Anderson, Samuel Attea, Maura Casey, Charlie DiPasquale, Veronica Gray, Mark Henry, Peyton Kellner and James Lyon.



Seventh Grade Second Honors

Caitlin DeMaria, Shane Detra, Matthew Devine, Ryan Galley, Lauren Gaume, Cara Hackford, Anna Hayes, Jadyn Hogan, Cole Kruszka, Joseph Marchinda, Chloe McCulligan, Andrew Michalski, Nicholas Piwko, Michael Schunk, Michael Spencer and Grace Stapleton.



Seventh Grade Merit Roll

Jillian Aebly, Courtney Balcerzak, Chelsea Casucci, Jack Dombrowski, Gabriel Frascella, Grace Hull, Emma McCulligan, Ava Peters and Jonathan Seymour.



Eighth Grade First Honors

Brigid Flynn, Rebecca Sullivan, Katie Villarini and Matthew Wojtowicz.



Eighth Grade Second Honors

Jane Baker, Margeaux Dase, Samantha Seymour, Dan Strozyk and Brian Tatar.



Eighth Grade Merit Roll

Cassidy Fleming, Amanda Lee, Connor Lockwood, Ryan Miller, David Schubbe, Matt Songin and Gary Zimmer.
ADD A COMMENT

You must be signed in to comment.

Click Here to create a Free Account

Click here to Sign in

Subject
Comments
Submit

Be the first to Comment
Join thesunnews.net's mailing list.
Email:
For Email Marketing you can trust