Close

Current Conditions
81 ° Partly Cloudy

Login | Subscribe
Loading.... Please Wait.

Eden High School announces Fourth quarter honor roll

Ninth Grade Honor Roll

Emily Agle, Meghan Ballou, Frank Barnack, Alexander Bianchi, Hannah Braunscheidel, Corrine Bugenhagen, Kenneth Burgstahler, Alexis Cardarella, Emily Cataldo, Erica Cros, Jenna Fiebelkorn, Adam Funch, Brittny Gates, Brittney Gawel, Jeffrey Gawronski, Isabel Grabenstatter, George Henderson, Lauren Henning, Sarah Hooper, Branden Johnson, Evan Kifner, Edward Koester, Colton Kowalczyk, Michael LaMonte, Caitlin Leyh, Melissa Lopez, Jenna Maul, Karli Morrill, Jillian Murray, Kaitlyn O’Connell, Macy Overhoff, Declan Pierce, Luke Podyma, Leila Richmond, Clinton Robinson, Sara Ruszczyk, Johnathan Satanek, Kristin Schmitt, Elijah Schultz, Michael Seggio, Rhiley Sibiga, Amy Slisz, Gabrielle Snyder, Amanda Sullivan, Emily Sullivan, Patrick Sullivan, Justin Thompson, Anna Wightman, Allison Winiecki

Ninth Grade Merit Roll

Lorenzo Carney, Daniel Cuddihy, Emily Gard, Joshua Hornberger, Alexander Hutz, Jeremy Kazimer, Hayler Kobie, James Koszuta, Mitchell Mason, Jarred O’Connor, Nicholas O’Connor, Justin Porter, Cheyenne Simcoe, Grace Simmons, Ryan Smith, Kyle Spicola, Kyle Tilley, Bryce Turri, Jacob Vullo, Lucas Wilcox, Emma Wittmeyer

Tenth Grade Honor Roll

Molly Barnard, Louis Bartus, David Baskerville, Mackenzie Biastre, Erin Brawdy, Ceara Chatwood, Kellie Christiansen, Megan Daley, Mackenzie Eck, Katie Emel, Erin Engle, Christa Greiner, Lauren Gugino, Lillian Harrington, Jenna Herbert, Richard Inserra III, Hannah Jahreis, Elizabeth Karstedt, Justin Keller, Austin Keppler, Courtney Kuppel, Samantha Larson, Patrick Lawrence, Alexis Marchitte, Tara Marshall, Hannah May, Alyssa McDonald, Mallory Mecca, Carley Nasca, Brandon Navel, Jeremy Myitrai, Cole Overhoff, Amanda Popple, Ralph Schaner, Jacob Schlegel, Kelley Staub, Rhyse Strawbrich, Brianna Tutuska, Ashley Wertz, Nicholas Wilder, Alexandria Zydel

Tenth Grade Merit Roll

Kailey Ballou, Holly Burdick, Erin Carpenter, Brandon Cavarello, Anthony Cummings II, Claire Czajka, Sarah Doherty, Nicholas Goetz, Joseph Hagler, Joseph Haier II, Emily Hale, Hayden Herc, Howard Hoelscher Jr., Megan King, Amanda Krouse, Allison Laing, Amanda Miller, Jaime Renaldo, Erin Rogers, Gretchen Stockschlaeder, Abigail Young

Eleventh Grade Honor Roll

Adam Baake, Lisa Bernard, Karlie Bley, Elizabeth Eaton, Andrew Feldman, Sarah Filkorn, Kassaundra Funch, Megan Gawronski, Zachary Gilbride, Laura Harms, Eric Heltz, Thomas Keller Jr., Chase Klawon, Grace Koester, Bailey Marshall, Taylor Mitchell, John Morrow, Mikaela Nelson, Molly Neureuter, Henry Ohmit, Aaron Orchwa, Bradley Palmerton, Bridget Peterson, Lainey Pierce, Andrew Pszonak, Melanie Raduluff, Nicholas Sarratori, Kaitlin Schnaufer, Kyle Schwertfager, William Stewart, Michele Tronolone, Jesse Vondell, Abby Waldorf, Jillian Weidner, Anna Winter, Sarah Wittmeyer, Benjamin Wrazen

Eleventh Grade Merit Roll

Jonah Baldwin, Stephanie Barnack, Adam Brawdy, Molly Braymiller, Melissa Brockman, Wyatt Bromley, Jaimie Bukowski, Katherine Campbell, Santino Castricone, Robert Congdon, Joseph Cuddihy, Trevor Dobrzenski, Alexander Feasley, Jack Flanders, Nicholas Fox, Alexis Gaul, Mariah Gaul, Michaella Glendenning, Hannah Harshberger, Matthew Henry, Christine Herman, Heather Holscher, Myles Kifner, Mitchell Laing, Carl Lograsso, Jennifer Morrow, Stacy Nadrich, Alyssa Magle, Danielle O’Connell, Timothy Posenjak, Sierra Puckhaber, Peter Schmitz, Amanda Schummer, Carson Smalling, Cassidy Smith, Cristina Diaz Torres, Joseph Tripi, Brandon White, Sarah Woods

Twelfth Grade High Honor

Taylor Acosta, Jocelyn Armbruster, John Arnold, William Asboth, Rachael Baskerville, Kassidy Beckstein, Brady Bermingham, Tyler Bernas, Alyssa Boncal, Molly Brogan, Emily Carias, Jesse Cole, Kevin Condon, Jena Congilosi, Cianna Duringer, Albert Edwards, Sarah Faltyn, Nicole Fazzolari, Tyler Gates, Johnathan Harrington, Andrew Herbert, Carrie Herzog, Melanie Hoffman, Chelsea Holewka, Kristin Howie, Nicole Kelly, Selina Kernen, Emily Kessler, Chandler Kraska, Charles Lauria, Alyssa Lawrence, Bruce Lutz, James Miller, Erik Nelson, Jenelle Nyitrai, Alexander Paciorek, Jessica Page, Stephanie Pintabona, George Plarr IV, Amber Pollinger, Emily Popple, Karen Rizzone, Lindsay Robinson, Abagail Rockwood, Alicia Roistacher, Daniel Scheffler, Brianna Schofield, Arielle Schunk, Jacob Sessanna, Andrea Stayzer, Samantha Steen, Carly Stoll, Jacqueline Szabat, Kathryn Villar, Ryan Vondell, Victoria Wilhelm, Kayley Zydel

Twelfth Grade Merit Roll

Lydia Baake, Justin Bauer, Zachary Boris, Blake Bus, Kelly Doherty, Darrick Franz, Sarah Fuchs, Cassidy Genco, Cory Grimmer, Emilio Kimenez, Christopher Kirsch, Isabella Lorenz, Johnathan Lyndsley, Catherine Mammoser, Christiann McCabe, Megan McCarthy, Ryan McGillicuddy, Samantha Murray, Connor Playter, Kimberly Preischel, Andrew Rakiecki, Joshua Robel, Alexandrea Sawyer, Kaitlyn Slisz, Ryan Unger
ADD A COMMENT

You must be signed in to comment.

Click Here to create a Free Account

Click here to Sign in

Subject
Comments
Submit

Be the first to Comment
Join thesunnews.net's mailing list.
Email:
For Email Marketing you can trust