Close

Current Conditions
34 ° Light Snow

Login | Subscribe
Loading.... Please Wait.

Immaculata Acadamy announces third quarter honor roll

Ninth Grade First Honors

Alyssa Choboy, Carolyn Ferris, Adrian Galloway, Cassidy Godwin, Valerie Gray, Rachel Luczak, Lauren Merkle, Rachel Mickel, Marisela Neff, Kayla Prentki, Sarah Schuler, Mary Kate Smith and Abigail Widger

Ninth Grade Second Honors

Victoria Berkhoudt, Isabelle Blanchard, Gabrielle Bonerb, Anna Brady, Ashley Chapman, Emilee Chiavetta, Mira Cirasunda, Emily Eich, Kaitlyn Gernatt, Brianna Gorczyca, Kaitlyn Halper, Jordan Heinold, Caitlin Massimi, Lauren Massimi, Payton McCulloch, Emma Overfield, Emma Pronko, Yaxin (May)Ren, Nicole Rudnicki and Qinxingzi (Bessie)Yang

Tenth Grade First Honors

Sarah Bain, Ann Coughlin, Kelly Hider, Meghan Krawiec, Xue Er Lee, Kathryn Lukasiewicz, Maeve Mangan, Megan Ott, Ivana Perez, Elizabeth Pivarunas, Clare Reilly, Kathryn Simon, Amy Wittmeyer and Emily Wood

Tenth Grade Second Honors

Grace Attea, Hannah Boltz, Alexia Bowden, Abigail Cordaro, Alexandra Dybala, Meghan Filsinger, Kailey Fitzpatrick, Molly Hennessy, Dongni (Danielle) Hou, Riley Moll, Molly Sheehan, Emily Simon, Rachel Simoncelli, Kate Smolinski, Gabriella Sobaszek, Alexa Stachowski, Erin Tyler, Emma Valvo, JingJing Wang, Moyi Wang and Dixin Xie

Eleventh Grade First Honors

Claire Attea, Stephanie Busha, Jordan DeMartino, Bridget Giles, Samantha Grasso, Amy Griffin, Janelle Harb, Claire Hull, Kathrine Iglewski, Julia Lalka, Molly Marciniak, Elizabeth Musial, Monica Schaffstall, Sarah Schneider, Monica Schubbe and Amanda Weber

Eleventh Grade Second Honors

Jenna Bettinger, Rachel Boruszewski, Anna Conroy, Grace Coughlin, Haley Galloway, Rebecca Hartman, Jillian Janczyk, Shelby Janczyk, Christina Jansen, Lauren Leo, Emma Lipinski, Elizabeth Maguder, Allyson Massimi, Violet Perry, Olivia Smith, Margaret Van Wagner, Gabrielle Wind, Brianna Wrobel and Jennah Zawadzki

Twelfth Grade First Honors

Kennedy Austin, Amelia Babcock, Maria Billittier, Rachel Bratek, Jessica Chojnacki, Allison Downs, Allison Drozda, Hannah Gordon, Amanda Kobiolka, Kelsey Krawiec, Sarah Lipinski, Claire Lukasiewicz, Maggie McHugh, Anne Pivarunas, Mary Rose Ricotta, Kristen Rosso, AbbeySmolinski, Erin Sullivan, Amanda Tobin, Lianne Van Wagner and Monica Wrobel

Twelfth Grade Second Honors

Bridget Barrett, Madeline Bissell, Stephanie Dragone, Brett Fielding, Bailey Gawley, Kathryn Halloran, Taylor Heinold, Jenna Hornberger, Emily Jankowiak, Juhee Lee, Fallon Lyles, Madison McCulligan, Rachel Moll, Laura Rokitka, Rebecca Snow, Claire Solak, Jill Sullivan and Margaret Wiles


ADD A COMMENT

You must be signed in to comment.

Click Here to create a Free Account

Click here to Sign in

Subject
Comments
Submit

Be the first to Comment
Join thesunnews.net's mailing list.
Email:
For Email Marketing you can trust