Close

Current Conditions
39 ° Fair

Login | Subscribe
Loading.... Please Wait.

St. Francis High School second quarter honor roll

Ninth Grade First Honors

Samuel P. Anderson, Martin P. Benzinger, Matthew S. Bousquet, John J. Busse, Quinn C. Cooley, Brett M. Dobinski, Gordon S. Donacik, Adam C. Gier, Gavin F. Hurley, Conor R. Kellner, Brandon M. Kozak, Christian R. Prechtl, Shawn M. Schneider, Joshua P. Thompson, Matthew V. Wiewiorski, William E. Windsor III, Matthew J. Woodarek and Chan Ho Yun.

Ninth Grade Second Honors

Matthew B. Boehringer, Matthew J. Cerrillo, Ryan C. Deas, Robert N. Dempsey, Eric S. Depaz, Luke Dillsworth, Chad E. Emilianowicz, Alexander C. Furtney, Spencer C. Griffin, Michael J. Gruttolori, David J. Hanes, Kevin F. Jackson, Jake R. Kaempf, Scott M. Kendall, Matthew R. Kosakowski, Steven D. Mazzone, Ryan M. Moran, Nicholas A. Napierala, Michael P. O’Meara, Joshua M. Pajek, Robert D. Piwko III, Ethan D. Smith, Johnathon C. Strawbrich-Tornabene, Jacob J. Tasker and Yunqing Zhu.

Tenth Grade First Honors

Quincy D. Adams, Andrew R. Anderson, Eric W. Carey, Ryan M. DiPasquale, Alexander Forys, Adam J. Gargano, Steven C. Gray, Ryan C. Gruchala, John A. Hayes, Ryan R. Kawalerski, Matthew C. Kowalski, Brett J. Krasowski, Christopher T. McAllister, Evan R. Michalski, Tyler E. Morano, John C. Osborn, Brien F. Pacholec, Spencer N. Parlato, Anthony J. Petricca, Andrew S. Phillips, Robert A. Ricotta, Sean T. Scannell, Nicholas J. Stachowski, Xavier A. Strittmatter, Hao Tang, Nicholas J. Ward, Timothy D. Wroblewski, Kai Zhang and Noah A. Zydel.

Tenth Grade Second Honors


Patrick D. Bapst, Timothy J. Bartkowiak, Morgan T. Bermingham, Michael J. Bevilacqua, Daniel A. Bielli, Jacob T. Braunscheidel, Yi Chen, Joseph M. Conroy, John X. Dantonio, Jr., Jacob D. Dobrick, Matthew E. Gabalski, Joseph V. Giglio, Francisco A. Guzman, II, Nathan C. Hynes, Jamal Johnson, Guanzheng Li, Patrick T. Mahaney, Grant P. Maier, Brent J. McHale, Andrew J. Mumbach, Nathan A. Pieroni, Tyler E. Randle, Jacob E. Redfield, Zhichen Sha, Seth F. Snyder, Michael J. Solak, Rudolf J. Stiller, Christopher F. Walter, Nicholas M. Weikle, Thomas J. Willson and Henry L. Zimmer.

Eleventh Grade First Honors




Benjamin J. Anderson, Timothy J. Avino, Timothy C. Bartnik, Joseph R. Benz, Brett M. Bosinski, Guanyuan Chen, Alexander J. Davis, Christian E. Devine, Thomas S. Duszkiewicz, Matthew D. Fabian, Edmund J. Falkowski, Marco A. Gangarossa, Andrew P. Gargano, Jonathan B. Hall, Luke J. Healy, Zachary A. Jancevski, Zhengliang Jiang, Wei Jing, Richard P. Luczak, John P. Moretti, III, Connor J. Moses, Nathan M. Nasternak, Alex M. Negron, Christopher M. Niepsuj, Matthew T. Pronko, Chengyang Qian, Cory J. Schneid, Robert A. Stiller, Daniel S. Torres, Gregory M. Wegryn, Jason A. Wilkie, Kun Yang, Qiang Yu and Ryan A. Zulawski.

Eleventh Grade Second Honors

Matthew C. Unger, Thomas C. Anderson-Distefano, Christopher M. Baich, Eric M. Brennan, Elliot D. Buccieri, Luke D. Cichocki, Justin T. Darling, Chaoxi Deng, Jacob T. Dolegala, Matthew J. Eich, Wenhan Fan, Conrad D. Gawronski, Peter D. Goszewski, Aaron J. Hayes, Ryan N. Hornberger, Robert A. Keller, Tanner W. Kendall, Michael V. Mendola, Michael G. Miller, Nicholas R. Novak, Matthew S. Pantano, Dylan P. Regan, John P. Roberts, Thomas J. Rosenlund, Christopher S. Shriver, Joshua B. Szwed, Samuel D. Utley, Wayne C. Warnke, Jake M. Watkins and ShuoYu Zhang.

Twelfth Grade First Honors


Brett C. Benzinger, Benjamin P. Brady, Vittorio C. Bueme, Giuseppe L. Calabrese Smith, Christian G. Cavalieri, Mark Joseph Chmiel, Cory P. Cullen, Scott H. Dosser, Benjamin R. Dylik, Yitian Feng, Ryan C. Fishback, Zachary W. Galloway, Adam P. Gora, Jason D. Jablonski, Austin M. LaCrego, Thomas O. Mangan, Michael J. Maroney, Anthony J. Morano, Michael J. Muffoletto, John W. Overfield, Benjamin M. Parlato, Dylan G. Sager, Benjamin S. Santandreu, Alexander J. Sisti, Jacob W. Smolinski, Evan N. Squier, Nathan D. Squier, Michael S. Taylor, Connor M. Vacco, Alex D. Warthling, Noah O. Weiss and Kerrick H. Woyshner.

Twelfth Grade Second Honors

Robert J. Adams, Benjamin A. Alessi, Drew A. Bassini, Coleman C. Berueffy, Trajen C. Cracium, Tyler J. Eister, Kyle J. Evans, Nathan P. Forys, Edward G. Garwol, IV, Eric M. Gaspar, Yuwei Hao, Matthew J. Higgins, Garrett A. Hitzel, Angelo C. Hurley, Zachary M. Isbrandt, Harry J. Jones, Gabriel M. LaMarca, Tyler D. Latt, Dylan T. MacDonald, Brennan R. Macey, Connor C. Mann, Sean H. Martin, Tyler M. McTigue, Alexander J. Misterman, Paul M. O’Leary, Ryan P. Pascall, Aaron T. Pawlak, Michael D. Pieszak, Dalton D. Reynolds, James M. Rogers, Tyler J. Siminski, Tyler S. Simon, Jacob D. Strozyk, Taylor J. Walber, Tianyi Wang, Nathan H. Wawrowski and Darrick R. Weyrough.
ADD A COMMENT

You must be signed in to comment.

Click Here to create a Free Account

Click here to Sign in

Subject
Comments
Submit

Be the first to Comment
Join thesunnews.net's mailing list.
Email:
For Email Marketing you can trust