Close

Current Conditions
64 ° Mostly Cloudy

Login | Subscribe
Loading.... Please Wait.

Lake Shore Middle School second quarter honor roll

Sixth Grade Honor Roll

Tabitha Allen, Olivia Alvira, Natalie Bailey, Thomas Barber, Grace Barker, Devin Bauer, Abigail Beamish, Haley Beck, Zachary Biel, Claire Birkemeier, Kayle Borowicz, Vitus Bourkney, Joshua Buchanan, Caitlin Burbige, Eveline Butlak, Domenica Cala, Adam Carlson, Margaret Chudy, Matthew Chudy, Kaylee Cole, Rachael Conklin, Olivia Costa, Ajay Cybulski, Mason Dale, Matthew DeBerardinis, Ryan DeLair, Trinity Delvalle, Jade DiFrancesco, Karleigh Easton, Bladen Eimer, Cyrus Farner, Kendall Feldmann, Nolan Gardner, Beau Garvey, Noelle Gierszewski, Caleb Grill, Jacob Guarino, Trey Harris, Branden Hutchinson, Felicia Landwehr, Michael Lewis, Nathaniel Lockwood, Patrick Majkut, Alexander Martin, Jason Martin, Ashley Matuszak, Mitchell McGarrity, Kelsey Merecki, Slade Merk, Maxfield John Michalec, Kaitlyn Miteff, Nicolle Myers, Allysyn O’Connor, Kayley Omlor, Kaylee Peacock, Alyssa Perkins, Rebecca Perry, Ethan Persinger, Allison Pfeiffer, Brandon Pudlewski, Jack Quider, Shaughn Ramsden, Elizabeth Rose, Jessica Sawynsky, Sydnea Schiedel, Autumn Schunk, Adam Smith, Paige Smith, Mitchell Stevens, Emily Stolarski, Dominik Thomas, Nolan Thomas, Aidan Van Slycke, Alexander White, Cole Wishman, Lauren Wood and Dylan Zolnowski

Sixth Grade Merit Roll

Jared Addison, Devin Bauer, Linzie Buck, Jordan Butterfield, Adam Carlson, Remington Chapman, Kaitlin Chiavetta, Matthew Chudy, Domenick Colosimo, Rachael Conklin, William Connors, Olivia Costa, Jonathan DeGroat, Ryan Dier, Christina Dingeldey, Alexander Donovan, Hannah Duderwick, Chassidy George, Sara Gilhooly, Angelo Grillo, Shannon Halloran, Leah Elizabeth Hoy, Branden Hutchinson, Christopher Jaeger, Erica Kennedy, Ashley Klepp, Vincent Latona, Mackenzie Lautner, Bianca Mancini, Peyton Martin, Anthony Mascio, Celina Park, Jack Perry, Aiden Pickup, Shaughn Ramsden, McKynzie Ringer, Elizabeth Rose, Alanna Shipley, Victoria Stack, Devon Stephan, Delilah Swinarski, Alexandria Szewczyk, Gabriel Tallchief, Ruby Thomas, Aidan Van Slycke, Olivia Wiktor and Michael Willard

Seventh Grade Honor Roll

Julianna Abbatoy, Mackenzie Alvira, Ryan Ambrose, Kyle Ballard, Savannah Battaglia, August Becker, Owen Bitnun, James Blanar, Erin Bluff, Elizabeth Bradford, Gina Browning, Jay Brueckl, Adam Brzozowiec, Ashley Buchanan, Ryan Cervola, Tyler Codd, Brienne Costello, Jade Cozzo, Shannon Curran, Eric D’Innocenzo, Jillian DeMaria, Nicholas DiBerardino, Madelyne DiMartino, Melanie Doyle, Jessica Dunlap, Ethan Dybowski, Samantha Emhof, Kendall Flak, Madison Fox, Ryan Franco, Brian Freebern, Aaron Freeman, Annamarie Garey, Dyllon Gartley, Tori George, Robert Gifford, Dakota Glashauser, Errika Gonzalez, Zachary Guziec, Lauren Ingrao, Jalyn Jimerson, Madison Justinger, Reagan Kaylor, Kristopher Keesel, Emma Kist, Ryan Kostusiak, Emily Kromer, Jackson Kwilos, Kyle Latimore, Sennie Lay, Emily Leitten, Qi Qi Lin, Olivia Luce, Jacob Mackiewicz, Cameron Maclellan, Kylie Mallory, Cody May, Kasandra Mayne, Molly McCabe, Catherine McLaughlin, Alexis McMurray, Kelliann McNeal, Matthew Memmo, Hannah Metty, Madelyn Miller, Sara Mruk, Marcus Muffoletto, Sean Nicander, Becket Panfil, Seth Penn, Olivia Pericak, Ana Pinto de Andrade, Zachary Pirog, Evan Pope, Hanna Prince, Mathea Riley, Tyler Rohde, Madison Roncone, Hailey Russell, Morgan Ryerse, Kaylea Schiedel, Robert Schmelzinger, Mariah Scritchfield, Morgan Silagyi, Alexander Silfies, Ashley Siragusa, Jacob Szalkowski, Maya Thompson, Matthew Timm, Ryan Utley, Eliza Vail, Emily Valle, Nicholas Vanscoter, Denise Waterman, Paige West, Alexis Wiens, Jonathan Wilson, Zachary Wilson, Robert Wolf, Jocelyn Zolnowski and Victoria Zuidema

Seventh Grade Merit Roll

Keegan Barrett, Lindsey Brogcinski, Brianna Browning, Brooke Browning, Breanna Caroll, Derek Crowden, Dominic DeMartino, Samantha Dubois, Rebecca Eimer, Natalie Fix, Daniel Fosdick, Julia Fuhrman, Alexander Gasiewicz, Malorie Gates, Robert Gifford, Gabrielle Giolando, Zachary Gualtieri, Ashley Hallin, Cassidy Harenza, Sarah Heath, Anna Ippolito, Kristopher Kessel, Chicory Kettle, Dakota Luke, Alyssa Maiorana, Jack Martin, Jacob Mascio, Katharine Matthews, Cody May, Austin Niedermeier, Sabrina Overbeck, Ryan Owens, Victoria Paluch, Rayden Parker-Norton, Ana Pinto de Andrade, Paige Plummer, Kathleen Poulson, Collin Schmidt, Taylor Smith, Sabryna Stevens, Bryce Toth, Audriyanna Vail, Laylon Wass and Derise Waterman

Eighth Grade Honor Roll

Jared Allen, Reiley Armstrong, Danielle Bachert, Kira Benedict, Rachael Bilek, Emily Xiao Birkemeier, Sabrina Blasz, Adam Buczkowski, Kayla Canfield, Grace Chiavetta, Logan Chmura, Jacob Coil, Fallen Costantino, Natalie Cummings, Adam D’Innocenzo, Sarah Davidson, Erika DeAngelis, Jonathan DeMaria, Alyssa Diamond, Jacob Dombrowski, Collin Eastman, Jasmine Ellis, Audrey Feldmann, Aryn Fitzgerald, Mary Francis, Alexandria Galluzzi, Alyssa Gardner, Benjamin Garvey, Kendra Guenot, Brandon Guzman, Alexa Haberer, Sierra Hambly, Alexander Headley, Steven Heimburg Jr, Justin Holland, Erica Holscher, Lawrence Jenkins, Abigail Johnson, Devin Joslyn, Josephine Klaczyk, Thomas Kmitch, Sophia Koenig, Christopher Kostusiak, Leah Kruger, Samantha Kruger, Alicia Majkut, Samantha Mascio, Andrew McDonagh, Katelyn McMillan, Kiersten McNamara, Brad Memmo, Bridget Mitchell, Aaron Montroy, Julia Niedziela, Lauren O’Neill, Darcy Paradiso, Audrey Parks, Madeline Penn, Tyler Peterson, Angel Richardson, Andrew Rinn, Richard Rutter, Phillip Ryerse, Shayla Scanlan, Joshua Schamberger, Kevin Schanbacher, Madison Scheuneman, Chelsea Schiedel, Jordan Scholl, Eric Senior, Brook Sillart, Nicholas Sillart, Olivia Slotman, Ariel Smith, Madison Stevens, Tanner Stoltenburg, Bailey Strade, Matthew Terrano, Joseph Venezia, Ashlyn Joanne Weaver, Darien Webb, Brendan Wheeler, Emma Wilson, Ashley Wojnowicz and Talia Wright

Eighth Grade Merit Roll

Courtney Adams, Hannah Alvira, Michelle Annarino, Lauren Atti, Juliarose Austin, Kaelan Baca, Adam Ballard, Nicholas Bish, Rebecca Boergers, Jacob Butterfield, Zachary Byrne, Santino Cala, Sean Campbell, Christopher Chiappetta, Kalie Chiappetta, Shauna Chiappetta, Mickaila Cutting, Stephanie Douglas, Maxwell Eastman, Paige Errington, Selena Fendinger, Nathan Fisher, Alyssa Fitzgerald, Aryn Fitzgerald, Mackenzie Fox, Davis Glashauser, Jessica Hackford, Margaret Hellert, Madison Herlan, Morgan Herlan, Michael Hill, Lawrence Jenkins, Kaitlyn Kleese, Michael Kowalski, Connor Kwilos, Austin Lederhouse, Zachary Len, Christopher Liberatore, Brenden McGarrity, Brad Memmo, Aaron Montroy, Sebastian Morrissey, Cassandra Mueller, Jillian Naab, Brittiney Orlando, Christopher Pauley, Joshua Petrie, Faith Pruchnicki, Erik Rechin, Brandon Reynolds, Angel Richardson, Shaerod Rodgers, Devon Rovnak, Hannah Rushok, Mitchell Rushok, Tiffani Scharrer, Abigail Sciarrino, Paul Senseney, Michael Trimper, Tealynn Twoguns, Jacqueline Uncapher, Kobie White, Brave Williams and Savannah Zaczek
ADD A COMMENT

You must be signed in to comment.

Click Here to create a Free Account

Click here to Sign in

Subject
Comments
Submit

Be the first to Comment
Join thesunnews.net's mailing list.
Email:
For Email Marketing you can trust