Close

Current Conditions
29 ° Light Snow

Login | Subscribe
Loading.... Please Wait.

Hamburg Middle School merit roll

The following Hamburg Middle School students have been placed onto the merit roll for the first quarter.

Sixth grade:

Alexia Asboth, Austin Bakowski, Lucas Bowen Westcott, Samantha Bunn, Shannon Bunn, Faith Bussey, Mary Capitano, Joshua Cerrone, Patrick Connolly, Jacob Crimi, Andrew Currier, Cole Desiderio, Spencer Dix, Eric Duma, Joseph Eberhardt, Dayne Fogarty, Alannah Frazier, Joshua Frazita, Kylie Gerlach, Arthur Green, Maxwell Haney, Frank Julian IV, Tyler Kelm, Jeffrey Klepp, Joshua Kless, Mackenzie Kohr, Sophie Kosich, Savanna Lamb, Ethan Law, Nicholas Lawrence, Nathan Linton, Briyanna Longboat, Mariah Longboat, Cade Masterson, Connor McMahon, Lillian McNamara, Colum Mecca, Jacob Mortimer, Kimberlyn Mumm, Ethan Pesono, Evan Przybylak, Andrea Radon, Hunter Reynolds, Chloe Rosputni, Eric Ruhland, Claire Schadt, Tyler Simon, William Snyder, John Vulcheff, Zachary Walsh, Jack Whipple, Hannah White, Zachary Wick, Derek Wieckowski, Jason Williams, Daniel Yoviene and Sean Zorn.

Seventh grade:
Courtney Antalek, Jacob Baetzhold, Hannah Baker, MacKenzie Baran, Elizabeth Becker, Aidan Bittner, Andrew Borkowski, Cameron Braun, Samantha Chiari, Michelle Colangelo, Austin Disspain, Mason Elsaesser, Cole Gambino, Alexander Gaughan, Thomas Gorney, Gabrielle Griffin, Abigail Gutowski, Shannon Haffey, Addison Hernquist, Stephen Houghton, Kyle Ingraham, Faith Kaczor, Garrett Kaizer, Christian Kent, Nathan Koch, Caitlin Kostowniak, Sean Kunzman, Jonathan Kurtz, Andrew Lauria, Demetrious Liberta, Tiahna Massenburg, Erica McCooey, Riley McCoy, Mitchell McDonnell, Grace Meldrim, Destinee Munro, Charles Narbe, Cora O’Halloran, Connor Pelkey, Halie Perrino, Hayley Reese, Christian Reilly, Marina Rodriguez, Alex Roth, Gracie-Rose Russo, Joseph Schaffer, Jack Schinzel, Brianna Scholl, Lauren Setera, Kaelin Smith, Jacob Sortisio, Rianna Swanson, Michael VanOrder, Samantha Waryk, Kylee Weiser, Jacob Wicher, Jorden Wloch, Xavier Wonch, Micah Wood, Henry Zack, Quinn Zack and Samantha Zitomer.

Eighth grade:
Kaylee Ambrose, Noelle Beaver, Alexis Bell, Matthew Bermingham, Catherine Bogner, Peter Brooks, Ashley Carr, Jacob Clancy, Ryan Coffman, Abigail Collins, Carleen Davis, Madeline Devine, Tyler Dils, Emmalea DiPalma, Derek Ditkowski, AJ Edwards, Madison Evans, Haley Fetzer, Shayna Fitzpatrick, Noah Folaron, Britney Frayne, Keena Frazier, Jonathan Glase, Michael Griffin, Chance Gunderman, Charles Haier, Jamie Hanrahan, Jonathan Hawes, Lilly Hector, Francis Holly IV, Hannah Joy, Isaac Kawa, Lauren Klimtzak, Abigail Krause, Michael Kruszka, Tiffany Kuwik, Maverick Lamm, Madeline Langer, Mason Lavelle, Haley Lillin, Stephen Linton, Nathan Ludwig, Nicholas Lupkin, Christina Marchione, Dylan Matteucci, Ryan McCann, Maeve Clare McFall, Ryan Miskell, Liam O’Connell, Emma O’Neill, Nicole Pitrola, Morgan Podpora, Samantha Post, Christopher Puccio, Adam Ranger, Matthew Ranger, Nicholas Ranger, Madelyn Richard, Samuel Rishel, Christopher Rodriguez, Regina Rogers, Brionna Saez-Turchiarelli, Ryan Schwanz, Margaret Seider, Claire Skalyo, Teresa Slojkowski, Ryan Stapleton, Conor Termini, Courtney VanDusen, Leighla Walter and Marcus Wloch.
ADD A COMMENT

You must be signed in to comment.

Click Here to create a Free Account

Click here to Sign in

Subject
Comments
Submit

Be the first to Comment
Join thesunnews.net's mailing list.
Email:
For Email Marketing you can trust