Close

Current Conditions
52 ° Light Rain

Login | Subscribe
Loading.... Please Wait.

St. Francis High School releases third quarter honor roll

Ninth Grade First Honors

Samuel P. Anderson, Martin P. Benzinger, Matthew S. Bousquet, John J. Busse, Quinn C. Cooley, Brett M. Dobinski, Gordon S. Donacik, Adam C. Gier, Gavin F. Hurley, Conor R. Kellner, Scott Kendall, Brandon M. Kozak, Christian R. Prechtl, Shawn M. Schneider, Joshua P. Thompson, Matthew V. Wiewiorski, William E. Windsor III, Matthew J. Woodarek and Chan Ho Yun.

Ninth Grade Second Honors

Matthew B. Boehringer, Matthew J. Cerrillo, Ryan C. Deas, Robert N. Dempsey, Eric S. Depaz, Luke Dillsworth, Chad E. Emilianowicz, Alexander C. Furtney, Spencer C. Griffin, Michael J. Gruttolori, David J. Hanes, Kevin F. Jackson, Jake R. Kaempf, Matthew R. Kosakowski, Steven D. Mazzone, Ryan M. Moran, Nicholas A. Napierala, Michael P. O’Meara, Joshua M. Pajek, Robert D. Piwko III, Ethan D. Smith, Johnathon C. Strawbrich-Tornabene, Jacob J. Tasker and Yunqing Zhu.

Tenth Grade First Honors

Quincy D. Adams, Andrew R. Anderson, Eric W. Carey, Ryan M. DiPasquale, Alexander Forys, Adam J. Gargano, Steven C. Gray, Ryan C. Gruchala, John A. Hayes, Ryan R. Kawalerski, Matthew C. Kowalski, Brett J. Krasowski, Christopher T. McAllister, Evan R. Michalski, Tyler E. Morano, John C. Osborn, Brien F. Pacholec, Spencer N. Parlato, Anthony J. Petricca, Andrew S. Phillips, Robert A. Ricotta, Sean T. Scannell, Nicholas J. Stachowski, Xavier A. Strittmatter, Hao Tang, Nicholas J. Ward, Timothy D. Wroblewski, Kai Zhang and Noah A. Zydel.

Tenth Grade Second Honors

Patrick D. Bapst, Timothy J. Bartkowiak, Morgan T. Bermingham, Michael J. Bevilacqua, Daniel A. Bielli, Jacob T. Braunscheidel, Yi Chen, Joseph M. Conroy, John X. Dantonio, Jr., Jacob D. Dobrick, Matthew E. Gabalski, Joseph V. Giglio, Francisco A. Guzman, II, Nathan C. Hynes, Jamal Johnson, Guanzheng Li, Patrick T. Mahaney, Grant P. Maier, Brent J. McHale, Andrew J. Mumbach, Nathan A. Pieroni, Tyler E. Randle, Jacob E. Redfield, Zhichen Sha, Seth F. Snyder, Michael J. Solak, Rudolf J. Stiller, Christopher F. Walter, Nicholas M. Weikle, Thomas J. Willson and Henry L. Zimmer.

Eleventh Grade High Honors

Benjamin J. Anderson, Timothy J. Avino, Timothy C. Bartnik, Joseph R. Benz, Brett M. Bosinski, Guanyuan Chen, Alexander J. Davis, Christian E. Devine, Thomas S. Duszkiewicz, Matthew D. Fabian, Edmund J. Falkowski, Marco A. Gangarossa, Andrew P. Gargano, Jonathan B. Hall, Luke J. Healy, Zachary A. Jancevski, Zhengliang Jiang, Wei Jing, Richard P. Luczak, John P. Moretti, III, Connor J. Moses, Nathan M. Nasternak, Alex M. Negron, Christopher M. Niepsuj, Matthew T. Pronko, Chengyang Qian, Cory J. Schneid, Robert A. Stiller, Daniel S. Torres, Gregory M. Wegryn, Jason A. Wilkie, Kun Yang, Qiang Yu and Ryan A. Zulawski.

Eleventh Grade Second Honors

Thomas C. Anderson-Distefano, Christopher M. Baich, Eric M. Brennan, Elliot D. Buccieri, Luke D. Cichocki, Justin T. Darling, Chaoxi Deng, Jacob T. Dolegala, Matthew J. Eich, Wenhan Fan, Conrad D. Gawronski, Peter D. Goszewski, Aaron J. Hayes, Ryan N. Hornberger, Robert A. Keller, Tanner W. Kendall, Michael V. Mendola, Michael G. Miller, Matthew Minnick, Nicholas R. Novak, Matthew S. Pantano, Dylan P. Regan, John P. Roberts, Thomas J. Rosenlund, Christopher S. Shriver, Joshua B. Szwed, Matthew C. Unger, Samuel D. Utley, Wayne C. Warnke, Jake M. Watkins and ShuoYu Zhang.

Twelfth Grade High Honors

Brett C. Benzinger, Benjamin P. Brady, Vittorio C. Bueme, Giuseppe L. Calabrese Smith, Christian G. Cavalieri, Mark Joseph Chmiel, Cory P. Cullen, Scott H. Dosser, Benjamin R. Dylik, Yitian Feng, Ryan C. Fishback, Zachary W. Galloway, Adam P. Gora, Jason D. Jablonski, Austin M. LaCrego, Thomas O. Mangan, Michael J. Maroney, Anthony J. Morano, Michael J. Muffoletto, John W. Overfield, Benjamin M. Parlato, Dylan G. Sager, Benjamin S. Santandreu, Alexander J. Sisti, Jacob W. Smolinski, Evan N. Squier, Nathan D. Squier, Michael S. Taylor, Connor M. Vacco, Alex D. Warthling, Noah O. Weiss and Kerrick H. Woyshner.

Twelfth Grade Second Honors

Robert J. Adams, Benjamin A. Alessi, Drew A. Bassini, Coleman C. Berueffy, Trajen C. Cracium, Tyler J. Eister, Kyle J. Evans, Nathan P. Forys, Edward G. Garwol, IV, Eric M. Gaspar, Yuwei Hao, Matthew J. Higgins, Garrett A. Hitzel, Angelo C. Hurley, Zachary M. Isbrandt, Harry J. Jones, Gabriel M. LaMarca, Tyler D. Latt, Dylan T. MacDonald, Brennan R. Macey, Connor C. Mann, Sean H. Martin, Tyler M. McTigue, Alexander J. Misterman, Paul M. O’Leary, Ryan P. Pascall, Aaron T. Pawlak, Michael D. Pieszak, Dalton D. Reynolds, James M. Rogers, Tyler J. Siminski, Tyler S. Simon, Jacob D. Strozyk, Taylor J. Walber, Tianyi Wang, Nathan H. Wawrowski and Darrick R. Weyrough.


ADD A COMMENT

You must be signed in to comment.

Click Here to create a Free Account

Click here to Sign in

Subject
Comments
Submit

Be the first to Comment
Join thesunnews.net's mailing list.
Email:
For Email Marketing you can trust