Close

Current Conditions
41 ° Light Rain

Login | Subscribe
Loading.... Please Wait.

Frontier Middle School sixth grade honor and merit rolls

HAMBURG — The following sixth grade students at Frontier Middle School have been named to the honor and merit rolls for the first quarter.

High honor roll:
Dillon Alvarez, Olivia Antonik, Jamie Badawy, Ryan Berg, Jack Bickerstaff, Megan Bickert, Alyssa Bigelow, Riley Bodkin, Quinn Boothby, Cami Bozard, Taylor Bukolt, Robert Burkett, Cierrah Caldarella, Abigail Caligiuri, Phillip Ceccarelli, Brianna Chiappone, Victoria Chizuk, Kaylee Clark, Leah Cocco, Molly Connolly, Madison Connors, Jessica Cye, Jenna Dickson, Madelyn Digiore, Olivia DiMillo, Ryan Dispenza, Sean Dlugosz, Jacob Donaldson, Julia Downey, Harrison Drozen, Benjamin Egloff, Lauren Ehlenfield, Connor Eisenmann, Madison Engler, Sarah Feeley, Abigail Feldmann, Weston Ferro, Nicolas Gelyon, Isabella Giannicchi, Sarah Goetz, Gillian Groth, Natalie Guglielmi, Jessica Guzzino, Alison Hansen, Kenzie Hauser, Kyle Jarosz, Sadie Jones, Matthew Kennedy, Amanda Kocher, Avery Kuryak, Payton Kuryak, Madison LaPort, Massimiliano Lucente, Lauren MacDonald, Declan McDonnell, Riley McGloin, Chloe McHugh-Freedenberg, Joshua McMillan, Jodie Mejia, Kayla Metzger, Emerald Michalek, Zoey Morrisey, Nicholas Noel, Jakob Nye, Kyella O’Connor, Hunter Oliver, Emma Ovaska, Jeffrey Paryz, Jacob Petricca, Patrick Petronsky, Kateri Pieczynski, Katie Pokornowski, Bonnie Qsouse, Joshua Quinn, Marcus Rauscher, Alexis Reed, Kathryn Rice, Julianna Robinson, Jack Rooney, Evan Scarsella, Christina Shinners, Isabella Simoncelli, Shannon Smith, Lindsey Sobaszek, Shannon Steindel, Maria Strycharz, Benjamin Suarez, Taylor Tighe, Todd Tomaselli, Camron Walsh, Liam Walsh, Ty Webb and Carly Wicka.

Honor roll:

Drew Allaire, Nathan Allen, Joshua Berg, Hailey Best, Abby Biehl, Carter Carcione, Violet Cartonia, Spencer Casuccio, Cailin Chapin, Benjamin Chase, Allison Cline, Emily Clouden, John Cmok, Parker Colling, Michael Contrera, Tricia Curran, Sydney Czarcinski, Amanda DeJoy, Ryan Dio, Elizabeth DiOrio, Daniel Dlugosz, Jordyn Doyle, Matthew Dubreville, Lauren Dufresne, Brian Durant, Alexander Dzimian, Tanner Fadale, Grace Farrell, Maggie Flitton, Madison Foley, Kelsey Fritz, Anna Frydrych, William Gehen, Brian Gleason, Kyle Gonsiorek, Lauren Guido, Lucas Guzzino, Kayla-ann Haynes, Grace Hennigan, Calahan Hinkley, Nathaniel Hoellig, Alexis Holt, Ethan Jablonski, Jarrett Janowsky, Payton Jones, Alexa Juzdowski, Nathan Kacmarski, Sean Keem, Brandon Kempski, Cassidy King, Kelly Koprevich, Alex Kowalski, Olivia Kozub, Paige Kraffert, Jiana Kresconko, Carter Labedz, Mark Lanning, Matthew Latona, Tara Laufer, Elaina Leith, Jillian Lorka, Carly Mallaber, Connor Mann, Mia Maronski, Megan Mascio, Amber Matla, Madison Matuszewski, Aryanna May, Griffin McAndrews, Joscelyn Meadors, Zachary Miller, Alex Monaco, Melisa Mustic, Joshua Nagele, Casey Nistor, Joelle Notto, Daniel Novak, Connor O’Brien, Kya Pawli, Nicholas Peycke, Lea Pham, Caroline Prible, Hayden Rager, Kerri Rauschelbach, Abigail Sarick, Olivia Seifert, Skye Sherman, Kaylee Siener, Peyton Simmons, Gary Sittniewski, Kaitlyn Sliwinski, Eric Smardz, Sarah Steindel, Julie Supples, Riley Tighe, Amber VanDusen, Alannah Walter, Owen Weller, Haley Withey, Clara Wittman, Dylan Wojciechowski, Elise Wong, Ryan Zablonski, Lucas Zak, Maguire Zglinicki and Lauren Ziemba.

Merit roll:
Draven Albano, Brooke Baker, Alex Biehl, Claire Bojdak, Adam Burke, Emily Buss, Kaylee Caputo-Davis, Jessica Colangelo, Christopher Contrera, Elexus Dean, Nicholas Donaldson, Matthew Dulski, Mario Fiorella, Kirstiana Garland, Grace Gerland, Taylor Gorney, Ashley Haffner, Brandon Heary, Michael Heilig, Emily Hoock, Zachary Ide, Jake Jackson, Taylor Just, Alexander Kogler, Adam Kowalski, Daylon Krencik, James Krue, Allen Le, Maggie Leaskey, Alexis Martinez, Quintin Miller, Jacob Minniefield, Emily Minton, John Morey, Zackery Morin, Angelina Nicholopoulos, Lilly Ann Pacholczak, Michael Pfeffer, Nathan Popple, Brandy Reynolds, James Riggan, Liam Rodriguez, Nathan Roliczek, Katelyn Russo, Callie Salyer, Jenna Schifano, Elizabeth Schuh, Ariana Stachoski, James Staedt, McKenna Stephan, Somer Sullivan, Mason Sutter, Jacob Torgerson, Michael Traina, Edward VanEtten, Quinn Weibel, Kelly Wilson, Jasmine Wyder, Joseph Yannazio and Kyle Zak.
ADD A COMMENT

You must be signed in to comment.

Click Here to create a Free Account

Click here to Sign in

Subject
Comments
Submit

Be the first to Comment
Join thesunnews.net's mailing list.
Email:
For Email Marketing you can trust