Close

Current Conditions
72 ° Partly Cloudy

Login | Subscribe
Loading.... Please Wait.

Frontier High School 11th grade honor and merit rolls

HAMBURG — The following 11th grade Frontier High School students were named to honor and merit rolls.

High honor roll:
Brendan Adamczyk, Jeremy Anderhalt, Molly Balbierz, Matthew Bartone, Sandra Battaglia, Amanda Boccolucci, Matthew Bratek, Hannah Brown, Sarah Brown, Cheyenne Bruyere, Alison Bryant, Alyssa Buck, Nicholas Bush, Colton Butler, Alyssa Capocci, Daniel Cocco, Emily Comito, Drew Comstock, Alyssa Cook, Courtney Courtade, Taylor Craig, Markus Diehl, Teresa Donisi, Timothy Donovan, Jacquelyn Dufresne, Nicholas English, Thomas Fadale, Sara Falzone, David Fielitz, Sarah Forcucci, Isaac Gadikian, Katherine Galey, Helen Gemberling, Jacob Gleason, Daniel Heavern, Tyler Hochadel, Jacob Homer, Michael Hughes, Justin Ingersoll, Laura Jankowski, Kevin Kaszubowski, Taylor Kaznowski, Alexa Kicinski, RaShelle Kostin, Maia Kozak, Kara Kryszczuk, Daniel Kulczyk, Brianna LaPrell, Christopher Lawson, Rachael Mann, Mitchell Marcin, Caroline McCabe, Joseph McCleary, Kayla Miller, Ashley Monaco, Marissa Mosack, Olivia Nappo, Tori Nicholas, Elizabeth Noblett, Sierra Olechnowicz, Samantha Palumbo, Victoria Pierino, Blake Podger, Hayden Podkulski, Dawson Propp, Hannah Roche, Kimberly Rydza, Jade Salzman, Nathan Sawicki, Sarah Scheffler, Brittney Schinzel, Ashley Seltz, Katherine Sepulveda, Shelby Sipos, Jacqueline Slazyk, Matthew Smardz, Brendan Solinski, Nicole Szejnar, Nathan Szymanski, Samantha Thomas, Joseph Tingue, Sara Tojek, Tyler Tomasik, Julia Vicaretti, Bailey Walters, Gwendolyn Webster, Mykala Wojtaszczyk-York, Alex Wood and Hayley Wright.

Honor roll:
Quinn Allen, Genesis Allen, Sarah Anger, Kyle Armstrong, Alexis Baker, Renee Bartosz, Emily Bliznik, Jared Boswell, Paul Brinkel, Tyler Burgess, Riley Burke, Krystof Chmielewski, Andrew Ciura, Nicholas Criscione, Kalyn Crosta, Roy Cuthbert, Tanner DeMarco, Kelsey Dichristopher, Amy Duewiger, Tiffani Ehlenfield, Emily Farris, Jacob Fiorello, Trevor Gaglia, Khaliunzaya Gan Orig, Olivia Geary, Collin Genovese, Nicholas Giallella, Megan Gill, Brianna Girdlestone, Nicholas Gonser, Madisen Gregoire, Mackenzie Gregoire, Chelsea Guglielmi, Jonathan Guzman, Lyndsay Haak, Julia Hackford, Stephen Hanitz, Tyler Hatten, Joshua Henry, Jacob Huff, Tayler Jablonski, Kelly Kane, Matthew Kelley, Zolton Kish, Kelley Klubek, Jordyn Kraffert, Lauren Krajewski, Amanda Krone, Emma Kuczkowski, Michael Lake, Sarah LaPaglia, Mackenzie Lardo, Mary Linton, Jessica Lipka, Katrina Lissitschenko, Sarah Manganiello, Nicholas Mariano, Emma Mauro, Charles McHugh, Megan McKee, Claire McMahon, Ryann Medynski, Bradley Merrill, Brittany Michalek, Gary Moncalian, Jeffrey Morgan, Amanda Munson, Kassidy O’Connor, Emily Pastore, Carly Pinter, Michael Proy, Zachery Quinn-Kraffert, Kyle Rauschelbach, Nicholas Rayer, Julianne Reese, Zachary Reiner, Jacob Rush, Christine Scheck, Conner Schmit, Lauren Schraft, Jewel Schwarz, Heather Shelvay, Tabytha Smith, Tyler Smith, Austin Steiger, Paul Strawbrich, Haley Swierszcz, Mykayla Szczerbacki, Kenneth Taylor, Lindsey Termini, Alissa Timmerman, Anthony Tojek, Alyssa Torres, Roxanna Tubbs, Allison Turner, Andrea Viggiano, Benjamin Warner, Erica Wong and Daniel Wright.

Merit roll:
Francesca Alleca, Meghan Anderson, Cassidy Aponte, Sarah Arth, Isabel Augustyniak, Daniel Balla, Morgan Bauer, Joshua Best, Lillian Borowiak, Michael Bovo, Taylor Bower, Michael Bushen, Jordyn Buziak, Bryan Carson, Madison Carter, Quinn Casey, Carter Casuccio, Jessica Cherman, Chelsea Clark, Alexander Clouden, Tomera Cobado, Jennifer Cole, Julie Cole, Giovanna Colunio, John Cromley, Jakob Crusan, Justin DeLaRosa, Hannah Disarno, Mclaine Duggan, Natalie Durante, Analeza Echeverria, Margaret Evans, Noah Fallon, Ricquie Farszmil, Matthew Feider, Claire Fraccica, Emily Frost, Michele Giangrosso, John Gominiak, Kayla Gorney, Connor Harman, Holly Hebner, Michael Incorvaia, Kelsey Jarosz, Mary King, Trevor Koch, Deana Koprowski, Morgan Kordasiewicz, Marina Kostadinovski, Audra Kourt, Adam Krempa, Kevin Leavell, Lauren McAuley, Jason McCabe, Alexus McCubbin, Timothy McGuire, Alexis McIvor, Kaylee Milosevski, Matthew Monaco, Taelor Mosier, Brady Myers, Megan Nolan, Alexander Olday, Grace Page, Joshua Page, Joshua Paolini, Miranda Partis, David Paul, Matthew Pawinski, Taylor Queffelec, Erin Salley, Chelsea Scarsella, Tye Shelley, Jordan Shomper, Alexis Simmons, Dante Simoncelli, Kayleigh Slazyk, Timothy Smietana, Austin Smith, Jayda Sobol, Andrew Solowski, Austin Steffen, Jacob Stetzko, Rebecca Stiefler, Diana Stumpf, Norman Szczublewski, Emily Szpak, Kayla Szymanski, Andrew Wagner, Alex Whalen, Jake Wilgus, Breanna Wind, Austin Wittmer, Gabrielle Wojciechowski, Brian Wolf, Matthew Wolkiewicz and Shelby Yates.
ADD A COMMENT

You must be signed in to comment.

Click Here to create a Free Account

Click here to Sign in

Subject
Comments
Submit

Be the first to Comment
Join thesunnews.net's mailing list.
Email:
For Email Marketing you can trust