Close

Current Conditions
50 ° Mostly Cloudy

Login | Subscribe
Loading.... Please Wait.

North Collins honor and merit rolls

NORTH COLLINS — Seventh grade high honor roll:

Lena Birmingham, Kevin Bowman, Adriana Conklin, AndrewMusacchio, Nicholas Woronowski and Owen Yoder.

Seventh grade honor roll:

Jasmine Bennett, Sean Bourkney, Rose Filkov, Tome Filkov, Ryan Franz, Ryan Gaglione, Tomasina Goforth-Ramirez, David Gullo, Nolan Hidy, Kelsey Mallaber, Jackson Mathis, Tyler Mathis, Nathan McAuley, Cody Miszko, Destiny Neamon, Bryan Parnitzke, Baylee Romano, Veronica Sutter, Razvan Tuduc, Michael Warsaw II, Emily Winter and Jakilyn Wittmeyer.

Seventh grade merit roll:

Samantha Bucco, Lita Cmor, Samantha Dosser, Melinda Frazier, Gabriel Hofner, Veronica Maciejewski, Jacob Schultz and Isabella Williams.

Eighth grade high honor roll:

Rebecca Cyrek, Allen Hornberger, Jayson Hutchinson and Joel Yoder.

Eighth grade honor roll:

Allison Catalano, Christian Downes, Jessica Gabel, Paige Gabel, Jay Gleason, Michael Gullo, Ashlee Hohman, Katie Igielinski, Quentin Jarzynski, Brianna Krawczyk, Jack McConnaughay, Nathan Nicotera, Anthony Novoa, Tyler Schiffman, Sydney Schwartzott, Alyssa Smith, Candace Smith, Mark Snow, Kevin Spicola and Isabelle Wroblewski.

Eighth grade merit roll:

Destiny Anderson, Rane Brinkman, Serena Emery, Alexa English, Mallory Gallaway, Nazzir Goforth, Tyler Jimerson, Andrew Kief, Emma Kron, Tanner Loretto, Tatiyauna Maciejewski, Morgan Mathis, Kaya O’Neil, Alec Pagels, Jacob Rauker, Sandra Rowe, Heidi Ruth, Nickole Schneider, Dyllin Tillinghast and Courtney Wilson.

Ninth grade high honor roll:

Sarah Gawlak.

Ninth grade honor roll:

Danielle Allison, Brett Bauer, Karilyn Enser, Victoria Fallon, John Fera, Angela Filkov, Emma Gaglione, Julia Haney, Savannah Klawinski, Morgan Lawton, Patrick Moritz, Elijah Strauss, Nathan Turnbull and Dylan Winter.

Ninth grade merit roll:

Caleigh Abad, Adriana Elliott, Scott Hohman, Harley Mehnert, Dylon Mercado, Elizabeth O’Neil, Joshua Schmit and Abbigale Weiser.

Tenth grade high honor roll:

Sara Bowman, Kimberly Gabel, Alysa Hamilton, Brytani Hutchinson, Bailey Murray, Andrada Tuduc, Katherine Wittmeyer and Rebekah Yoder.

Tenth grade honor roll:

Ethan Bennett, Madeline Burgess, Jasmine Filkov, Mikayla McAuley, Elizabeth Novoa, Jodi Sardina, Ryan Schiffman and Amelia Wroblewski.

Tenth grade merit roll:

Bryce Baker, Riley Bartels, Mary Fera, Serena Gabel, Joshua Gates, Shelby Gleason, Jacob Jasinski, Kourtney Mallaber, Jacob McEvoy and Angela Paradiso.

Eleventh grade high honor roll:

Samantha Gier, Tyler Hamilton, Jenna Keppel, Aurora Klawinski and Carly Richardson.

Eleventh grade honor roll:

Leah Abad, Hannah Armbruster, Arrika Bley, Richelle Cyrek, Jade Gier, Morgan Parnitzke, Emily Rogers, Aaron Strauss, Austin Winter, Kali Work and Kimberly Yager.

Eleventh grade merit roll:

Joseph English, Kaila Jimerson, Ashlynn Laukhuff, Rebecca Lee, Kyle Loretto, Kyle Luther, David Lynch, Jacob Lyndsley, Gabriella McLaughlin, Matthew Parnitzke, Rhianna Renaldo, Raven Schroeder, Katelyn Steff, Emily Violanti and James Walters.

Twelfth grade high honor roll:

Kara Bliss, Joshua Fera, Hunter Kellerman, Karina Pagan, Ben Schubert, Molly Spengler, Nicole Torrey, Shania Trippy and Katherine Yoder.

Twelfth grade honor roll:

Autumn Cosandier, Ashley Dils, David Fera, Jade Flynn, Molly Franz, Jacob Fyock, Paul Gabel, Luke Gier, Caitlyn Hutchinson, Destiny Kennedy, Elizabeth Kibler, Timothy Kruger, Alexandra Moritz, Hannah Ortiz, Conner Renaldo, Keith Rogers, Jessica Schiffman, Matthew Schmitt, Julia Seege and Rebecca Walden.

Twelfth grade merit roll:

Christopher Broomfield, Arrianna Clark, Christian Gottschalk, Robert Leverentz, Zane Lloyd, Taren Mancuso, Samantha Motak and Patricia Rogala.
ADD A COMMENT

You must be signed in to comment.

Click Here to create a Free Account

Click here to Sign in

Subject
Comments
Submit

Be the first to Comment
Join thesunnews.net's mailing list.
Email:
For Email Marketing you can trust