Close

Current Conditions
68 ° Mostly Cloudy

Login | Subscribe
Loading.... Please Wait.

Frontier Middle School seventh grade honor and merit roll release

HAMBURG — The following seventh grade students at Frontier Middle School have been named to the honor and merit rolls for the first quarter.

High honor roll:

Evan Allen, Stacy Bielec, Lauren Blair, Noah Brown, Aaron Burns, Carly Caligiuri, Ami Canale, Ryan Chwojdak, Christopher Ciccarella, Matthew Clifford, Adrianna Conrad-Laford, Brianna Contrera, Matthew D’Orlando, Angelina Dawes, Mia DiFonzo, Nathan Dolan, Molly Duewiger, Kaitlyn Dufresne, Brandon Dunz, Taylor Fillenwarth, Daniel Fiutko, Marissa Gawlak, Molly Gillen, Erin Gillespie, Shannon Gohr, Hannah Gorski, Caine Gregoire, Kaitlyn Grosskopf, Alea Gugino, Alexa Hefner, Derek Host, Hunter Imiola, Christopher Jones, Brennen Kilcoyne, Victoria Kirby, Jonah Kozak, Eugene Kozlowski, Macy Kuebler, Kailee LaRosa, Logan Lauck, Alyssa Lorka, James Luby, Lauren Manney, Abigail Maus, Allison Maus, Thomas McGrath, Andrea Mercado, Joel Mercado, Erin Migas, David Moran, Brenden Moyer, Liam Mulderig, Samantha Nagle, Brian Norsen, Daniel Oar, Mary Kathryn Palmer, Mya Pham, Christina Pierino, Sierra Pyle, Laikyn Regensdorfer, Brandon Reinhard, Marissa Rich, Elliott Robinson, Arianna Sagliani-Deinzer, Michael Schulz, Thomas Scully, Jenna Shaver, Camran Shealy, Francis Slazyk, Mckenna Staruch, Christian Steiner, Ryan Sutton, Benjamin Taylor, Lucas Theisen, Emily Tomasik, Owen Trask, Nathan Tringali, Arianna Tschip, Mikayla Walters, Carlie Warner, Noah Webster, Olivia Weller, Trevor Wilson and Rylee Wood.

Honor roll:

Courtney Allen, Allison Andrzejczak, Emily Applegate, Lauren Aquiline, Rylee Archambault, Madison Bantle, Jacob Bigaj, Mackenzie Bishop, Austin Calhoun, Kaile Carcione, Nicole Ciszewski, Mikaila Clendening, Samuel Cuthbert, Macy Dorsheimer, Joseph Dreyer, Samantha Dziulko, Alexis Eaton, J Patrick Egloff, John England, Connor Fetzer, Adam Fisher, Caleigh Fleming, Max Fleming, Derrick Foit, Kaili Gallagher, Connor Gates, Hannah Gay, John Goldowski, Kayleigh Govenettio, Stephanie Heimlich, Alexis Heiser, Benjamin Heltz, Matthew Hendra, Jacob Hettinger, Fiona Higgins, Brett Hilton, Trevor Hoffritz, Madelyn Horucy, Kelsey Hosken, Nikolaos Hudak, Tyler Jenkins, Anna Johnston, Joshua Kacalski, Justin Kaiser, Kyle Karoleski, Sarah Kaska, Daniel Kelley, Kaitlyn Kelley, Griffin Kelly, Robert Kennedy, Morgan Kirkpatrick, Jeremy Klawon, Lauryn Koeppel, Thomas Kowalski, Marianna LaCorte, Sophie Landers, Noah Lepsch, Marissa Livsey, Andrew Loveless, Nicholas Marszalek, Megan McCann, Sarah McMullen, Kiersten Mejak, Ryan Messing, Catera Moran, Kira Mulqueen, Grayson Myers, Dillan Neal, Sean Nixon, Nolan Oliver, Nicholas Partridge, Michael Peschio, Gabrielle Przybyl, Alexandria Puleo, Grace Radominski, Alexis Rea, Carson Renowden, Tristen Russell, Kate Scheffler, Madeline Scheffler, Jacob Schwab, Zachariah Segool, Brianna Sikorski, Mitchell Slomba, Maya Sobaszek, Nicholas Sobczak, Kacey Stack, Jessica Stamer, Quintin Stefanski, London Steiner, Jacob Swinarski, Cassandra Szczublewski, Mitchell Szejnar, Kennedy Taylor, Carrie Vanderwalker, Taylor Vogel, Rutger Wagner, Dylan Weber, Alex Weinsheimer, Kyle Weinsheimer, Alanna Williamson, Lauren Wittmer, Sydney Wood, Erin Woods, Paige Zaifert and Grace Zuchlewski.

Merit roll:

Courtney Baginski, Hanna Balester, Savannah Balisteri, Victoria Banaszak, Derek Bannister, Jenna Barady, Emily Belsenich, Erin Berlin, Marie Best, Edward Biggs, Janie Borowiak, Bruce Bowman, Marissa Bure, Nicolette Calabrese, Kristin Clark, Trent Clark, Raegan Compise, Peter Cordwell, Michael Cuillo, Kandice Cummings, Albert Dawson, Matthew Dils, Joseph Doyka, Matthew Dziamski, Lauren Farris, Erin Figiel, Madison Fiorello, Mary Francais, Makaela Gibbons, Kody Gonser, Katarina Gregoire, Joseph Guilmain, Ty Gwitt, Ireland Hart, Michael Hartman, Alex Hiam, Kylee Hurd, Joseph Ingrando, Kiersten Jarosz, Nicole Jaskowski, Madalyne Joyce, Ashley Kacmarski, Ethan Kait, Zackary Kornowicz, Noah Lewandowski, William Linton, Joseph Lotocki, Jacob Ludlow, Aaron MacFarland, Ryan Mackert, Willard Malott, David Manning, Alina Marsh, Karlie McCarthy, Kelsey McCarthy, Nicole Miller, Tyler Millich, Aidyn Mitchell, John Mulawka, Kristijan Naumovski, Emily Niedbalski, Hayden Nowak, Brian Olivo, Loren Perreault, Hannah Pike, Brooke Radke, Jared Rasinski, Benjamin Rausch, Alyssa Rautenstrauch, Benjamin Renzoni, David Roberts, Garrett Sabad, Hope Sanders, Nicolas Sitzman, Erin Stoberl, Edward Travis, Montana Tysiac, Madison Wasik, Ryan Wysocki and Makenzie Yesis.
ADD A COMMENT

You must be signed in to comment.

Click Here to create a Free Account

Click here to Sign in

Subject
Comments
Submit

Be the first to Comment
Join thesunnews.net's mailing list.
Email:
For Email Marketing you can trust